CLASSIF. PETTOR. COGNOME
NOME
SOCIETA'

CAT. TEMPO
1 574 FELLONI
ALBERTO
CUS FERRARA


1 17 5 1 CLAS UOMO
2 562 DI NOIA
ERNESTO
CIRCOLO GHINELLI


1 20 3 2 CLAS UOMO
3 612 TOSI
SANDRO
G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO


1 21 2 3 CLAS UOMO
4 580 CALABRESE
GIUSEPPE
GABBI

A 1 1 22 5
5 584 GASPERINI
MORENO
ACQUADELA

A 1 1 23 1
6 642 CARDIA
GAETANO
GABBI

B 1 1 23 6
7 633 TONI
MICHELE
GABBI

B 2 1 24 1
8 581 MARIATTI
CRISTIAN
ACQUADELA

A 3 1 24 2
9 570 LOMBARDI
MARCO
ASO LIVORNO

A 4 1 24 3
10 587 SERRA
LORENZO
POLISP.ZOLA

A 5 1 24 5
11 617 RIGNANI
FLORENZO
POLIS.SARAGOZZA

B 3 1 25 6
12 638 TASSONE
ALESSANDRO
GABBI

B 4 1 26 2
13 586 PITTAU
LORENZO
VIRTUS

A 6 1 26 3
14 630 UNGHERANO
COSTANTINO
G.S. MAIANO

B 5 1 26 4
15 614 BONVENTO
ALBERTO
PONTELUNGO

B 6 1 26 6
16 620 VILLA
RAFFAELLO
CANOTTIERI MILANO

B 7 1 27 0
17 650 CASTELLI
GIORDANO
FRATELLANZA MO

B 8 1 27 3
18 565 ROSSI
DANIELE
FATTORI QUARRATA

A 7 1 28 0
19 639 TROVO'
LUIGI
AVIS PARCO CEDRI

B 9 1 28 6
20 711 NERVO
GIULIANO
PONTELUNGO

C 1 1 29 2
21 563 NANNI
JURI
ATL.ZOLA

A 8 1 29 3
22 552 LUPPI
MAURO
G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO

A 9 1 29 6
23 613 POLI
MARCO
ATL,LOLLI

B 10 1 30 2
24 605 BIANCHINI
DAVID
ATL.MONTECATINI

B 11 1 30 3
25 550 CECCHI
FEDERICO
ATL.VINCI

A 10 1 30 4
26 569 NANNINI
CLAUDIO
AVIS 0+

A 11 1 31 0
27 641 VARONE
FAUSTO
GNARRO GET MATTEI

B 12 1 31 2
28 635 GOZZO
MASSIMO
FERRARA PONTEGGI

B 13 1 31 5
29 610 LA GIUSA
GIANCARLO
POL.LIPPO

B 14 1 31 6
30 637 VECCHI
ANDREA
ACQUADELA

B 15 1 32 0
31 900 GUALANDI
VALENTINA
GABBI


1 32 1 1 CLAS.DONNA
32 707 ZAGNONI
GIORGIO
ATL. LOLLI

C 2 1 32 2
33 601 LUCCIOLI
MASSIMO
LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING

B 16 1 32 5
34 731 NANNETTI
ROBERTO
SAN RAFFAEL

C 3 1 32 5
35 709 NOVASSI
GIORGIO
LUMEGA

C 4 1 33 3
36 634 NANETTI
SILVIO
POL. CENTESE

B 17 1 33 5
37 648 CALORI
SANDRO
????

B 18 1 33 5
38 705 APRUZZESE
ANTONIO
ATL. LOLLI

C 5 1 33 6
39 619 MARCHESI
FABIO
POL. SARAGOZZA

B 19 1 33 6
40 729 CARLINI
ENNIO
PIEVE A RIPOLI

C 6 1 34 1
41 720 DELL'INNOCENTI
ANDREA
SILVANO FEDI

C 7 1 34 4
42 708 GIOVETTI
ENZO
ATL LOLLI

C 8 1 34 5
43 577 PAPI
MARCO
S.MONTEMURLO

A 12 1 35 1
44 558 VETTORELLO
CLAUDIO
G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO

A 13 1 35 2
45 902 RESTANI
SARA
G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO

E 1 1 36 0
46 703 CHIARINI
CLAUDIO
G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO

C 9 1 36 2
47 804 CAMPANINI
ORESTE
PONTELUNGO

D 1 1 36 3
48 649 PETROSINO
PIERPAOLO
ACQUADELA

B 20 1 36 5
49 712 TASINI
MANUELE
POL.PONTELUNGO

C 10 1 36 6
50 801 LUPPI
PAOLO
ATL. LOLLI

D 2 1 37 0
51 713 BALLANDI
ANDREA
POL.PONTELUNGO

C 11 1 37 2
52 551 RUOTOLO
TIZIANO
ATL.MONTECATINI

A 14 1 37 2
53 905 GIUNCHI
ANNA
LAZIO RUNNING

E 2 1 37 3
54 603 NEGRO
GINCARLO
POD.S.DAMASO

B 1 37 3
55 816 CAPORALI
IVALDO
SILVANO FEDI

D 3 1 37 6
56 704 GHINI
ROBERTO
G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO

C 12 1 38 1
57 555 BENETTI
MASSIMO
POL-SARAGOZZA

A 15 1 38 3
58 913 MEGLI
MILENA
ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO

E 3 1 38 5
59 567 PAGLIONE
ENZO
POL.CALDERARA

A 16 1 38 6
60 735 MORACAS
MARIO
POL.PONTELUNGO

C 13 1 39 1
61 578 CUCCHI
ALESSANDRO
G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO

A 17 1 40 1
62 575 PAPI
ALESSIO
RISUBBIANI

A 18 1 40 2
63 733 LAMBERTI
WALTER
POL.PONTELUNGO

C 14 1 40 4
64 714 BURRINI
ANDREA
VAL DI PESA

C 15 1 40 5
65 628 BABBINI
MARIO
GNARRO GET MATTEI

B 1 41 3
66 725 BACCARANI
G.PAOLO
POL.CASTELFRANCO

C 1 42 0
67 901 FERRARI
FEDERICA
G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO

E 4 1 42 2
68 559 MAZZANTI
MARCO
G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO

A 19 1 42 3
69 625 PIZZIRANI
MASSIMO
G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO

B 1 42 3
70 911 MASINARA
SANDRA
ATL.FOSSANA 85 ANO 75
E 5 1 42 3
71 710 GRUPPIONI
ALBERTO
POL.PONTELUNGO

C 1 42 4
72 644 PRECI
DANIELE
C.S.I. SASSO MARCONI

B 1 42 6
73 727 TONI
MASSIMO
MARATONETI GENOVESI

C 1 43 3
74 571 GHERARDI
DENNIS
MONTE S.PIETRO

A 20 1 43 3
75 572 BANDIERA
MATTEO
MONTE S.PIETRO

A 1 43 3
76 909 BALBONI
CAMELIA
G.S. MAIANO

E 6 1 44 1
77 651 BANDINI
SAURO
UISP CHIANCIANO

B 1 44 1
78 582 VIGNOLI
ANDREA
G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO

A 1 44 6
79 604 VERATI
MARCO
POL.MADONNINA

B 1 44 6
80 556 ZANOLINI
MICHELE
POL.PORTA SARAGOZZA

A 1 45 5
81 652 DE SANTIS
MARIO
???

B 1 46 1
82 810 BIGNAMI
EMILIANO
ACQUADELA

D 4 1 46 2
83 636 DOMENICHINI
LUCA
??

B 1 46 4
84 719 RAMBALDI
VALTER
G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO

C 1 46 4
85 806 GINOSA
MICHELE
POL.PONTELUNGO

D 5 1 46 5
86 906 RANFAGNI
GRAZIA
G.S. MAIANO

E 7 1 46 6
87 904 NANNINI
MARGHERITA
POL.PONTELUNGO

E 8 1 47 4
88 609 URBANO
GIACINTO
POL.CALDERARA

B 1 47 4
89 738 CAPPATO
VANNI
ASSI IND.ROVIGO

C 1 48 1
90 910 LOBERTI
RITA
??

E 9 1 48 5
91 809 OTTA
ROBERTO
POL.PONTELUNGO

D 6 1 49 3
92 560 ZIBORDI
MARCO
POL.PONTELUNGO

A 1 49 3
93 715 ZUENELLI
FRANCESCO
SAN RAFFAEL

C 1 49 4
94 916 LUCCHI
SILVIA
GABBI

E 10 1 49 6
95 647 MASCAGNI
STEFANO
GABBI

B 1 49 6
96 807 LANDUZZI
FRANCO
POL.PONTELUNGO

D 7 1 50 5
97 814 BRUNI
GIULIANO
ISOLOTTO FIRENZE

D 8 1 51 2
98 815 BARZANTI
CARLO
NAVIZ ???????????

D 9 1 51 4
99 886 CENCI
NORICO
PIEVE A RIPOLI

ORO 1 1 51 6
100 808 NANNETTI
LUIGI
POL.PONTELUNGO

D 10 1 52 0
101 912 MASINARA
NADIA
ATL.FOSSANA 75

E 1 52 4
102 646 MONCIATTI
FABIO
C.S.I. SASSO MARCONI

B 1 52 5
103 953 MARINI
ROBERTA
POL.PONTELUNGO

F 1 1 53 2
104 915 PALMIERI
STEFANIA
LUMEGA

E 1 53 5
105 606 BERTIN
SERGIO
ATL.MONTECATINI

B 1 55 2
106 951 BORSARI
CLARA
G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO

F 2 1 56 2
107 805 DE FRANCESCHI
IVANO
POL.PONTELUNGO

D 1 56 3
108 583 GRIGATTI
CRISTIAN
G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO

A 1 56 3
109 888 ABIANI
RICCARDO DARIO
G.P. CROCE D'ORO

ORO 2 1 56 5
110 732 BERNARDONI
ALFREDO
C.S.I. SASSO MARCONI

C 1 56 5
111 645 BENOCCHI
MARIO
C.S.I. SASSO MARCONI

B 1 56 5
112 643 MOLIN
UGO
GHINELLI

B 1 56 5
113 718 ROSSI
PAOLO
UGNANO FIRENZE

C 1 57 2
114 701 BIGNAMI
GIULIANO
????

C 1 57 5
115 615 GAMBERINI
ROBERTO
POL.PONTELUNGO

B 1 58 2
116 568 SALADINO
LUCA
LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING

A 1 59 0
117 561 BRIGHENTI
FABRIZIO
G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO

A 1 59 1
118 616 VOLTA
GIANNI
POL.PONTELUNGO

B 1 59 1
119 553 TREBBI
BRUNO
MONTE S.PIETRO

A 1 59 3
120 564 TESTONI
STEFANO
G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO

A 1 59 4
121 734 RUBBI
PAOLO
POL.PONTELUNGO

C 1 59 5
122 622 OCCHI
MARCELLO
VIGARANESE

B 2 00 2
123 627 MECANI
DAVIDE
SAN RAFFAEL

B 2 00 2
124 611 SARACINO
MASSMO
ATL.ZOLA

B 2 01 1
125 813 FURIA
BRUNO
ATL.S.DONNINO

D 2 01 3
126 624 RICCI
SERGIO
AVIS CASALECCHIO RENO

B 2 01 4
127 640 GIOVANELLI
DANIELE
LIBERO

B 2 01 5
128 724 SANTI
MARCO
RISUBBIANI

C 2 02 2
129 723 BARTOLINI
PIERLUIGI
RISUBBIANI

C 2 02 4
130 737 TRABUCCO
LORENZO
SAN RAFFAEL

C 2 02 6
131 721 SQUILLANTE
ANGELO
PONTE SCANDICCI

C 2 03 3
132 907 FERRARI
ELEONORA
POL.PORTA SARAGOZZA

E 2 03 5
133 728 CAVICCHIOLI
ANDREA
ASD COSTA AZZURRA PO

C 2 03 5
134 889 MONTANARI
OLIVIERO
AVIS PARCO CEDRI

ORO 3 2 04 1
135 812 MEOLA
MICHELE
POL. OZZANESE

D 2 06 2
136 952 VENTURINI
LORENZA
LUMEGA

F 3 2 07 6
137 800 DONATI
ALFONSINO
C.S.I.CASALECCHIO RENO

D 2 08 0
138 802 MENABUE
GIOVANNI
ATL. LOLLI

D 2 08 3
139 817 CARLETTI
GABRIELE
VIGARANO MAINARDA

D 2 08 4
140 621 TAROCCHI
LORENZO
????

B 2 09 1
141 730 CEOLIN
BRUNO
ASSIND. ROVIGO

C 2 09 4
142 736 BAMBIERI
FABIO
VICTORIA S.AGATA

C 2 11 5
143 722 GUALTIERI
LUCIANO
RISUBBIANI

C 2 12 0
144 585 ZUCCHINI
ANDREA
RISUBBIANI

A 2 14 5
145 706 MALINI
STEFANO
ATL.LOLLI

C 2 17 6
146 811 RUGGERI
ALFREDO
AVIS CASALECCHIO RENO

D 2 18 2
147 700 FABBRI
MAURIZIO
FERRARA CHE CORRE

C 2 19 2
148 908 VALERI
MARIA CRISTINA
VIGARANESE

E 2 19 3
149 573 BRINI
FEDERICO
????

A 2 22 5
150 887 ZANATA
GIANFRANCO
POL.PONTELUNGO

ORO 2 24 1
151 716 FRANCHI
ANTONIO
VIGARANESE

C 2 28 2
152 903 BURTAS
FABIOLA
ATL. LOLLI

E 2 34 1
153 726 BIO
VAINER
GNARRO GET MATTEI

C 2 36 5













ORDINE DI
ARRIVO GARA 5 PASSI IN VAL CARLINA










MEMORIAL GIORGIO PASQUALI










21 AGOSTO 2011